fbpx

Professional Member

GradeApplication FeesMembership Grade FeesAnnual Dues
Graduate/Student7,50025,0005,000
Associate7,50040,00010,000
Member7,50050,00015,000
Fellow7,500100,00020,000
Corporate Member7,500150,00030,000
Corporate Fellow7,500200,00035,000

You need to register for membership and training in our professional certification programmes.

How to register

Pay 7,500 Naira only for registration form and information manuals to

Account number: 1015030547
Bank Name: Zenith Bank

And then scan the payment slip to this email:
info@courierlogisticsinstitute.com.
After confirmation of the payment, you will be sent the form and the manuals within 7 days  and you are advised to return the completed form to this address:

Registrar,
2A, Omo Ighodalo street,
off Craig street,
by Domino Pizza,
Ogudu GRA, Ogudu, Lagos.

This website uses cookies and asks your personal data to enhance your browsing experience.